14/06/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORK - DARLEY MUNSTER OAKS STAKES Gr.3 | SUMIHA (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CORK - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MIDSUMMER SPRINT STAKES L. | CLARENDON HOUSE (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BELMONT AT THE BIG A - NEW YORK STALLION S. L. | SOLOSHOT (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13/06/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - BOYLESPORTS BALLYCORUS STAKES Gr.3 | MUTASARREF (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12/06/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - HOOSIER BREEDERS SOPHOMORE H. L. | LIL GIN N CLASS (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - HOOSIER BREEDERS SOPHOMORE H. L. | GOODLOOKINJUSTICE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
09/06/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - LA COUPE Gr.3 | CALIF (GER) | ||||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX VOLTERRA L. | LES REYS (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX PAUL DE MOUSSAC Gr.3 | LAZZAT (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX MELISANDE L. | ROSE JAIPUR (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX RIDGWAY L. | HAMAVI (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - DIANA TRIAL Gr.3 | ERLE (GER) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - WETTSTAR.DE SILBERNE PEITSCHE L. | SCHUTZENZAUBER (GER) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO OAKS D'ITALIA Gr.2 | TOMIKO (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO DEL GIUBILEO Gr.3 | UNE PERLE (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO MARIO E VITTORIO CRESPI L. | NAANA'S DIAMOND (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO XCV ROYAL MARES L. | ESTROSA (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BRO PARK - STOCKHOLMS STORA PRIS L. | GOOD FORTUNE (DEN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BRO PARK - BLOOMERS' VASE L. | MYSTERY NIGHT (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BRO PARK - BRO PARK VARSPRINT L. | APHELIOS (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - WEATHERBYS / BRITISH E.B.F. AGNES KEYSER FILLIES S. L. | LAVA STREAM (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - WILLIAM HILL TAPSTER S. L. | KING OF CONQUEST (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - QUEENSTON S. L. | MY BOY PRINCE (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LETHBRIDGE - RMTC - SPRING OVERNITE SPRINT S. L. | EL DORADO STORM (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - MATT WINN S. Gr.3 | SOCIETY MAN (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - AFFIRMED S. L. | PARENTING (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - LESLIE'S LADY OVERNIGHT S. L. | EMERY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - COMMENTATOR S. L. | DRAKE'S PASSAGE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - CRITICAL EYE S. L. | VENTI VALENTINE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - MOUNT VERNON S. L. | SILVER SKILLET (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BOUWERIE S. L. | LANDED (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - MIKE LEE S. L. | DOC SULLIVAN (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - KINGSTON S. L. | SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ENERGY DOWNS 307 HORSE RACING - ENERGY CAPITAL SPRINT S. L. | FAYETTE WARRIOR (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - FRIENDLY LOVER H. L. | AMATTEROFTIME (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHIPPEWA DOWNS - NORTH DAKOTA BRED S. L. | KREWS PASS (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO RUFINO T. DOMINGUEZ L. | REACH SOMEWHERE (URU) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO EJERCITO NACIONAL BOLIVARIANO L. | TEMPLARIO (VEN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO BAMBERA L. | DANIELA RUNNER (VEN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADA L. | BROWN SUGAR (VEN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - CLASICO ANTONIO R. BARCELO S. L. | DON CHEO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
TOKYO - EPSOM CUP Gr.3 | LEBENSSTIL (JPN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HAKODATE - HAKODATE SPRINT S. Gr.3 | SATONO REVE (JPN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
TURFFONTEIN - JUBILEE S. Gr.3 | MERIDIUS (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
08/06/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX HARDATIT L. | MOUJIK (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX LA BARKA Gr.2 | JEU DE THAIX (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX DES DRAGS Gr.2 | JOJO LAPIN (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX QUESTARABAD Gr.3 | KANDY PARK (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX STANLEY L. | SAUVIGNON (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX D'IENA L. | MURCIA (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
NAVAN - DARLEY IRISH E.B.F. KOOYONGA S. L. | EVERLASTING (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HAYDOCK PARK - BETFRED NIFTY 50 LESTER PIGGOTT FILLIES S. Gr.3 | QUEEN OF THE PRIDE (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HAYDOCK PARK - BETFRED JOHN OF GAUNT S. Gr.3 | TIBER FLOW (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HAYDOCK PARK - BETFRED PASSIONATE ABOUT SPORT ACHILLES S. L. | BELIEVING (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - EMERALD DOWNS S. L. | WE B THREE (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - FURY S. PRESENTED BY STELLA ARTOIS L. | OLIVIA ROSE (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LETHBRIDGE - RMTC - FILLIES AND MARES SPRING SPRINT S. L. | CAUSIN MISCHIEF (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - GEORGE ROYAL S. L. | SETTECENTO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BELMONT S. PRESENTED BY NYRA BETS Gr.1 | DORNOCH (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - HILL 'N' DALE METROPOLITAN H. Gr.1 | NATIONAL TREASURE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - RESORTS WORLD CASINO MANHATTAN S. Gr.1 | MEASURED TIME (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - OGDEN PHIPPS S. PRESENTED BY FORD Gr.1 | RANDOMIZED (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - WOODY STEPHENS S. PRESENTED BY MOHEGAN SUN Gr.1 | BOOK'EM DANNO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JAIPUR S. PRESENTED BY RESOLUTE RACING Gr.1 | COGBURN (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - TRUE NORTH S. PRESENTED BY F. W. WEBB Gr.2 | BABY YODA (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SUBURBAN S. Gr.2 | CRUPI (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - SUMMERTIME OAKS Gr.2 | SUGAR FISH (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - POKER S. Gr.3 | ICE CHOCOLAT (BRZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - MIGHTY BEAU S. L. | NOTHING BETTER (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - LADY'S SECRET S. L. | CANDIED (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - NOT SURPRISING S. L. | IN A JAM (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - MARTHA WASHINGTON S. L. | DE REGRESO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - PTHA PRESIDENT'S CUP S. L. | CANISY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - JIM AND SANDRA RASMUSSEN S. L. | VELOCITOR (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - PANTHERS S. L. | SHIMMERING ALLURE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - PRAIRIE MILE S. L. | YOU'REINTHEARMYNOW (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - 10 L. | SIR STERLING (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - LADY SLIPPER S. L. | THUNDERS ROCKNROLL (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WYOMING DOWNS - INAUGURAL H. L. | COLLUSIONIST (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ENERGY DOWNS 307 HORSE RACING - NELLIE TAYLOE ROSS S. L. | LOVELY LOLA (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHIPPEWA DOWNS - CHIPPEWA DOWNS OPEN TB S. L. | KAELY'S BROTHER (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHIPPEWA DOWNS - TB ND BRED S. L. | BOOOGER CAUSEWAY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EASTERN OREGON LIVESTOCK SHOW - EOLS FILLIES AND MARES O.T.O.B.A. S. L. | RODEO ROSE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - PIPPERMINT Gr.2 | TOORU (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - SEVEN QUEENSLAND OAKS Gr.1 | SOCKS NATION (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - STAR MORETON CUP Gr.2 | VILANA (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - ASCOT GREEN QUEENSLAND DAY S. L. | OSTRAKA (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
RANDWICK - LORD MAYORS CUP L. | ELIYASS (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
RANDWICK - BOB CHARLEY AO S. L. | MNEMENTH (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - NOVA 106.9 THE PHOENIX L. | IMPERIALIST (NZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - LADBROKES LIGHTNING H. L. | STEADY READY (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - NUTURF SPEAR CHIEF H. L. | YELLOW BRICK (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BELMONT - RACONTEUR S. L. | BRAVE SPIRIT (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - HOLLYWOODBETS GOLD CHALLENGE Gr.1 | DAVE THE KING (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - EAST COAST RADIO TIBOUCHINA S. Gr.2 | DOUBLE GRAND SLAM (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - HOLLYWOODBETS DOLPHINS CUP TRIAL Gr.3 | ORIENTAL CHARM (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - HOLLYWOODBETS SUPER LEAGUE DEVON AIR S. L. | WHISTLE THE TUNE (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - HOLLYWOODBETS SHARKS GATECRASHER S. L. | GREAT PLAINS (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BORROWDALE PARK - OK GRAND CHALLENGE L. | BUSTER BARNES (ZIM) | ||||||||||||||||
|